Polar bear (Ursus maritimus), north eastern GreenlandPolar bear (Ursus maritimus), north eastern GreenlandPolar bear (Ursus maritimus), north eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandNorth Eastern GreenlandPolar bear (Ursus maritimus), north eastern GreenlandPolar bear (Ursus maritimus), north eastern GreenlandPolar bear (Ursus maritimus), north eastern Greenland